content top
Denmark: Superligaen
  21:00 Viborg -:- AaB
Germany: DFB Pokal
  21:30 Bayern Munique -:- Kaiserslautern
Switzerland: Super League
  20:45 Grasshoppers -:- Thun
  20:45 Aarau -:- Luzern
  21:30 Basileia -:- FC Zurich
Croatia: 1. Division
  -277' - 2º Tempo Dragovoljac 3:0 Hajduk Split
  20:00 NK Lokomotiva -:- NK Istra 1961
  20:00 RNK Split -:- Dinamo Zagreb
England: Premier League
  21:45 Everton -:- Crystal Palace
  21:45 Manchester City -:- Sunderland
Ukraine: Premier League
  Terminado Met. Zaporizhia 0:1 Zakarpattia
  Terminado Met. Donetsk 3:2 Chernomorets O.
  -277' - 2º Tempo Karpaty 0:1 Illichivets
  20:00 Dynamo Kiev -:- Shakhtar Donetsk
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
  20:00 Ingolstadt II -:- Wuerzburger Kickers
Slovenia: PrvaLiga
  Terminado ND Triglav 1:1 NK Krka
  20:00 Domzale -:- Maribor
  20:30 Zavrc -:- Ol Ljubljana
  21:00 Gorica -:- MIK CM Celje
  21:05 Rudar Velenje -:- Koper
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
  -277' - 2º Tempo Kaiserslautern II 2:1 Mannheim
Germany: Regionalliga North
  -336' - 1º Tempo Oldenburg 0:0 Cloppenburg
Austria: ÖFB Samsung Cup
bet365
  -322' - 1º Tempo WAC/St. Andrä 0:0 Salzburgo
England: Conference North
  21:45 Stalybridge -:- North Ferriby United
England: Conference South
  21:45 Havant and W. -:- Boreham Wood
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano
  Terminado LD Alajuelense 1:0 Deportiva Carmelita
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
  21:30 Barracas Central -:- Club Atletico Estudiantes
  21:30 Chacarita Juniors -:- Colegiales
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
  -322' - 1º Tempo Free State Stars 0:0 University of Pretoria
  20:30 Bidvest Wits -:- Moroka Swallows
  20:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows -:- Bloemfontein Celtic
  20:30 Platinum Stars -:- AmaZulu
  20:30 Sundowns FC -:- Mpumalanga Black Aces
  20:30 Bay United -:- Kaizer Chiefs
Czech Republic: Cup
  Terminado Jablonec 3:1 Sparta Praga
Morocco: Botola Pro
  -322' - 1º Tempo FAR Rabat 0:1 RCA Casablanca
Poland: FA Cup
  -352' - 1º Tempo Arka Gdynia 0:0 Zaglebie
Spain: Copa del Rey
  22:30 Barcelona -:- Real Madrid
Russia: Cup
  -307' - 2º Tempo CSKA Moscovo 0:1 FC Krasnodar
India: I-League
  Terminado Mohammedan SC 4:5 Lajong FC
  Terminado Churchill Brothers 1:0 East Bengal Club
Turkey: Cup
  20:00 Bursaspor -:- Galatasaray
Portugal: Cup
  22:45 Benfica -:- FC Porto
  23:15 Rio Ave -:- Braga
France: Coupe de France
  22:00 Guingamp -:- Mónaco
Bulgaria: Cup
  Terminado Botev Plovdiv 3:1 Lokomotiv Sofia
  -277' - 2º Tempo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
International: CONCACAF Champions League playoff
  Terminado Cruz Azul 0:0 Toluca
Romania: Cup
  20:30 Astra Ploiesti -:- Petrolul Ploiesti
Hungary: FA Cup
  -322' - 1º Tempo MTK Budapest 0:0 Ujpest
Greece: Cup
  Terminado após Prorrogação Panathinaikos 3:0 OFI Crete
  20:00 PAOK Salónica -:- Olympiakos
International: AFC Champions League grp. A
bet365
  -317' - 1º Tempo Al-Rayyan 0:0 Al-Jazira
  20:35 Al Shabab -:- Esteghlal
International: AFC Champions League grp. B
  Terminado Bunyodkor Tashkent 3:2 Al Fateh FC
  Terminado Foolad Khuzestan 3:1 Al Jaish
International: AFC Champions League grp. E
  Terminado Cerezo Osaka 0:2 Pohang Steelers
  Terminado Buriram PEA 1:0 Shandong Luneng
International: AFC Champions League grp. F
  Terminado Central Coast Mariners 0:1 FC Seoul
  Terminado Beijing Guoan 2:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Egypt: Premier League Group 2
  Terminado Telephonat Bani Sweif 1:1 Petrojet
Argentina: Primera Torneo Final
  21:00 Atl. Rafaela -:- Rosario Central
  23:10 Estudiantes -:- River Plate
  23:10 Newells Old Boys -:- Colon
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
  23:00 3 de Febrero -:- Nacional
Sweden: Allsvenskan
  20:00 Orebro -:- Malmo FF
  20:00 IFK Norrkoeping -:- Mjallby
  20:00 Hacken -:- Halmstad
  20:05 Djurgaarden -:- AIK Estocolmo
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
  20:00 CSD Municipal -:- Deportivo Malacateco
  00:00 Deportivo Heredia -:- Coatepeque
  00:00 Iztapa -:- CSD Comunicaciones
Singapore: S.League
  Terminado Albirex Niigata FC 0:4 Singapore Armed Forces FC
  Terminado Hougang United FC 0:1 Brunei DPMM
Israel: Cup
  -277' - 2º Tempo Maccabi Petach Tikva 0:1 Maccabi Netanya
  20:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:- Hapoel Beer Sheva
USA: USL Pro League
  Terminado FC Dallas Reserves 1:0 OKC Energy FC
Lithuania: A Lyga
  Terminado Atlantas 2:2 Ekranas
  -322' - 1º Tempo Suduva 1:0 Dainava Alytus
Latvia: Virsliga
  Terminado Ventspils 3:1 FC Jurmala
  Terminado Daugava Daugavpils 2 3:2 FK Daugava Riga
  -322' - 1º Tempo L. Metalurgs 1:0 FK Jelgava
  -322' - 1º Tempo FC Skonto Riga 2:1 FS Metta/LU
Argentina: Argentino A Relegation Group A
  20:00 Club Cipolletti -:- Deportivo Maipu
Belgium: Jupiler League Playoff Championship Group
  21:30 Club Bruges -:- Genk
Peru: Copa Inca - Group B
  21:15 Cienciano -:- Sport Huancayo
Argentina: Copa Argentina
  21:30 Defensa y Justicia -:- Brown de Adrogue
Finland: Cup
  Terminado Honka 0:3 KuPS
  Terminado FC Inter 3:0 MYPA
  Terminado Jyvaskyla JK 1:0 Turku PS
  -307' - 2º Tempo VPS 0:0 FC Lahti
  -307' - 2º Tempo Hameenlinna 1:1 IFK Mariehamn
  -322' - 1º Tempo Helsínquia 2:0 Rovaniemi
content top